25/10/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Euro Brasil | 4 x 7 | EC Oriente Fênix | Bola na Rede |
016 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Euro Brasil | 4 x 4 | EC Oriente Fênix | Bola na Rede |
08/11/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | EC Oriente Fênix | 5 x 1 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Bola na Rede |
020 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | EC Oriente Fênix | 4 x 1 | 2 de Maio | Bola na Rede |
14/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Continental da Cascata FC/G.C | 4 x 1 | EC Oriente Fênix | Arena Kaká |
22/11/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | EC Oriente Fênix | 1 x 4 | Arte da Bola | Arena Kaká |
027 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | EC Oriente Fênix | 5 x 3 | Master FC | Arena Kaká |
28/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | EFT | 0 x 5 | EC Oriente Fênix | Arena Kaká |
06/12/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | 4ª Quartas de Final | EC Oriente Fênix | 1 x 2 | Dom Bosco | Arena Kaká |
034 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | 4ª Quartas de Final | EC Oriente Fênix | 4 x 0 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
12/12/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | Expresso FC | 2 x 1 | EC Oriente Fênix | Arena Kaká |
20/12/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Final Serie Prata | EC Oriente Fênix | 4 x 1 | Continental da Cascata FC/G.C | Arena Kaká |