17/10/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 2 x 0 | Atletico Cordovil | Bola na Rede |
002 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Coach Patch FC | 2 x 4 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Bola na Rede |
31/10/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 12:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | EF Grêmio de Teresópolis | 10 x 0 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
006 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | EF Grêmio de Teresópolis | 0 x 3 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
004 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 3 x 3 | EF Grêmio de Teresópolis | Arena Kaká |
07/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Expresso FC | 6 x 0 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
14/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Dom Bosco | 2 x 2 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Bola na Rede |
000 | 13:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 3 x 3 | 2 de Maio | Bola na Rede |
21/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Expresso FC | 8 x 1 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 1 x 12 | Avanti | Arena Kaká |
28/11/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FC Técnico | 6 x 1 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
29/11/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 2 x 2 | Craques da Terra Prometida | Arena Kaká |
06/12/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | 4ª Quartas de Final | EC Oriente Fênix | 4 x 0 | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | Arena Kaká |
032 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra | 1 x 6 | 2 de Maio | Arena Kaká |