30/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Independente FC | 1 x 2 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká |
06/11/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Real Carioca/IFC | 2 x 5 | AGR F.C. | Arena Kaká |
008 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AGR FC | 1 x 2 | Independente FC | Arena Kaká |
13/11/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | 2 de Maio | 1 x 4 | Independente FC | Arena Kaká |
006 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | 2 de Maio | 2 x 4 | Real Carioca/IFC | Arena Kaká |
21/11/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Independente FC | 0 x 3 | CFC | Arena Kaká |
001 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CFC | 9 x 2 | Real Carioca/IFC | Arena Kaká |
28/11/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Independente FC | 4 x 1 | Real Bangú Futebol | Arena Red Time |
004 | 18:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Real Carioca/IFC | 1 x 7 | AB Esportes | Arena Red Time |
04/12/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | Bayer VP | 5 x 1 | Independente FC | Arena Kaká |
05/12/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 17:00 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | CFC | 4 x 2 | Real Carioca/IFC | Arena Kaká |
11/12/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 19:00 | Sub-12 | Final Série Prata | Real Carioca/IFC | 0 x 6 | AGR F.C. | Arena Red Time |
019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Final Série Prata | AGR FC | 2 x 1 | Independente FC | Arena Red Time |