Campeonato Municipal de Fut 7 - Base -  edição

Campeonato Municipal de Fut 7 - Base - 2020
Sub-15

1a Fase

Grupo A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
14/03 12:00 PróFit 1 x 4 Mitos FC Arena PróFit
14/03 15:00 Fla Inoã 0 x 6 Educ Sports Arena PróFit
14/03 17:00 Porto Velho 6 x 0 Escola de Futebol RCB Arena PróFit
15/03 10:00 Porto Velho 6 x 0 FC Baile de Munique Arena PróFit
16/03 18:00 Fla Inoã 0 x 6 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
11/04 12:00 Fla Inoã 1 x 1 FC Baile de Munique Arena PróFit
11/04 13:00 Fla Inoã 0 x 6 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
11/04 14:00 FC Baile de Munique 0 x 6 Educ Sports Arena PróFit
11/04 15:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 0 x 6 PróFit Arena PróFit
11/04 16:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 0 x 6 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
12/04 11:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 1 x 1 FC Baile de Munique Arena PróFit
12/04 12:00 Fla Inoã 0 x 6 Mitos FC Arena PróFit
12/04 13:00 FC Baile de Munique 0 x 6 Mitos FC Arena PróFit
12/04 14:00 Educ Sports 6 x 0 Escola de Futebol RCB Arena PróFit
12/04 15:00 PróFit 6 x 0 Fla Inoã Arena PróFit
12/04 16:00 FC Baile de Munique 0 x 6 PróFit Arena PróFit
13/04 17:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 1 x 1 Fla Inoã Arena PróFit
13/04 18:00 Fla Inoã 0 x 6 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
13/04 20:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 0 x 6 Mitos FC Arena PróFit
14/04 17:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 0 x 6 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
14/04 19:00 FC Baile de Munique 0 x 6 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
15/04 18:00 CT Futebol Performance 6 x 0 FC Baile de Munique Arena PróFit
15/04 20:00 Escola de Futebol RCB 0 x 6 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
16/04 19:00 Porto Velho 6 x 0 Fla Inoã Arena PróFit
17/04 19:00 PróFit 0 x 6 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
18/04 19:00 PróFit 0 x 6 Porto Velho Arena PróFit
19/04 19:00 PróFit 0 x 6 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
20/04 19:00 Educ Sports 6 x 0 PróFit Arena PróFit
21/04 19:00 PróFit 0 x 6 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
19/09 15:00 Educ Sports 4 x 0 Porto Velho Arena PróFit
19/09 16:00 Mitos FC 0 x 2 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
26/09 12:00 Mitos FC 1 x 5 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
26/09 14:00 Educ Sports 3 x 3 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
26/09 16:00 Porto Velho 1 x 3 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
03/10 12:00 FC Baile de Munique 1 x 8 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
03/10 14:00 Educ Sports 0 x 3 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
03/10 16:00 Porto Velho 3 x 5 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
17/10 13:00 Educ Sports 5 x 3 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
17/10 14:00 Mitos FC 4 x 3 Porto Velho Arena PróFit
17/10 16:00 Diretoria FA 2 x 1 CT Futebol Performance Arena PróFit
24/10 14:00 Porto Velho 4 x 5 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
02/11 12:00 Mitos FC 1 x 2 Educ Sports Arena PróFit
02/11 15:00 CT Futebol Performance 4 x 3 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit
14/11 16:45 Mitos FC 0 x 2 Diretoria FA Arena PróFit
20/11 14:00 Diretoria FA 6 x 0 Craquinhos de Ouro FC Arena PróFit

Mata-Mata

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local