Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 02/02 | 13:00 | Grupo A | Real 021 | 0 x 3 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
008 | 09/02 | 15:45 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 3 x 0 | Talentos FC | Campo do Kaká |
016 | 15/02 | 16:00 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 2 x 0 | RJR Soccer | Campo do Kaká |
020 | 08/03 | 13:00 | Grupo A | EC Riachuelo | 0 x 4 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
006 | 15/03 | 16:00 | Grupo A | JFG Cosmos | 3 x 3 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
003 | 04/07 | 12:00 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 1 x 2 | Maria da Graça FC | Campo do Kaká |
025 | 26/09 | 17:00 | 2ª Semi Final | Arte da Bola | 3 x 1 | JFG Cosmos | Campo do Kaká |
027 | Final Série Ouro | Maria da Graça FC | x | Arte da Bola |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 25/01 | 15:00 | Turno Grupo A | Futboolarte | 0 x 3 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
016 | 09/02 | 14:00 | Turno Grupo A | Laranja Mecanica FC | 2 x 6 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
005 | 15/02 | 15:00 | Turno Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 2 x 2 | Expresso F.C. | Campo do Kaká |
019 | 01/03 | 16:00 | Turno Grupo A | Expresso F.C. | 3 x 0 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
021 | 08/03 | 12:00 | Turno Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 1 x 0 | Futboolarte | Campo do Kaká |
022 | 15/03 | 14:00 | Turno Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 4 x 1 | Laranja Mecanica FC | Campo do Kaká |
025 | 04/07 | 13:00 | Final | Arte da Bola | 2 x 3 | Expresso F.C. | Campo do Kaká |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 25/01 | 14:00 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 0 x 2 | Dr Jr FC | Campo do Kaká |
008 | 29/02 | 10:00 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 4 x 0 | Futuro do Complexo | Arena Red Time |
012 | 01/03 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Craques da Terra Prometida | 1 x 5 | Arte da Bola | Campo do Kaká |
004 | 08/03 | 14:00 | Grupo A | Arte da Bola | 2 x 1 | EC Riachuelo | Campo do Kaká |
033 | 18/07 | 16:00 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Arte da Bola | 2 x 4 | EC Riachuelo | Campo do Kaká |