17/01/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 14:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Bela Vista FC | 1 x 1 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
015 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Trabzon/BPCC | 4 x 0 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
23/01/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 13:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | E.F.Gremio de Teresópolis | 1 x 12 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 3 x 4 | Turia Show F.C. | Arena Kaká |
30/01/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 4 x 1 | C.F.C | Arena Kaká |
07/02/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 17:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | AB Esportes | 3 x 5 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Show de Bola |
13/02/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 17:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 2 x 3 | CFF | Arena Kaká |
21/02/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 4 x 0 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |
28/02/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 4 x 3 | AB Esportes | Arena Kaká |
06/03/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 16:00 | Sub-10 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Carrossel Talentos | 1 x 5 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
027 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Patativas/Borussia | 5 x 0 | Carrossel Talentos | Arena Kaká |
14/03/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 16:00 | Sub-10 | 2ª Semi Final | Real News F.C. | 4 x 2 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
024 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Independente Kids | 1 x 2 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
11/04/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 15:00 | Sub-10 | Final Série Prata | Mello TC | 1 x 2 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
24/04/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi Final | Patativas/Borussia | 4 x 1 | C.F.C | Arena Kaká |
16/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Final Série Ouro | Patativas/Borussia | 1 (1) x (2) 1 | Carrossel Talentos | Arena Kaká |