Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 15/01 | 15:30 | Cometa Rio FC | 0 x 3 | DNA FC | Arena Kaká |
027 | 16/01 | 16:00 | Dalesporte /AFC | 2 x 0 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká |
029 | 20/01 | 16:00 | DNA FC | 2 x 4 | Dalesporte /AFC | Arena Kaká |
028 | 29/01 | 18:00 | Bayer VP | 6 x 3 | Cometa Rio FC | Arena Red Time |
030 | 06/02 | 16:00 | Cometa Rio FC | 1 x 4 | Dalesporte /AFC | Arena Red Time |
031 | 06/02 | 16:00 | Bayer VP | 1 x 2 | DNA FC | Arena Kaká |
037 | 12/02 | 17:00 | DNA FC | 1 x 4 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká |
036 | 13/02 | 17:00 | Dalesporte /AFC | 2 x 0 | Cometa Rio FC | Arena Kaká |
035 | 19/02 | 18:00 | Dalesporte /AFC | 2 x 0 | DNA FC | Arena Red Time |
034 | 20/02 | 17:00 | Cometa Rio FC | 1 x 8 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká |
032 | 26/02 | 17:00 | DNA FC | 6 x 0 | Cometa Rio FC | Arena Kaká |
033 | 13/03 | 18:00 | Bayer VP | 1 x 2 | Dalesporte /AFC | Arena Kaká |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 20/01 | 17:00 | CFF | 1 x 1 | Bravos RC. | Arena Kaká |
039 | 23/01 | 17:00 | Raiz do Futebol | 8 x 0 | Garden Park | Arena Kaká |
043 | 29/01 | 16:00 | Garden Park | 1 x 11 | Bravos RC. | Arena Kaká |
042 | 30/01 | 18:00 | CFF | 0 x 0 | Raiz do Futebol | Arena Kaká |
040 | 05/02 | 18:00 | Garden Park | 0 x 7 | CFF | Arena Kaká |
041 | 06/02 | 18:00 | Bravos RC. | 3 x 3 | Raiz do Futebol | Arena Kaká |
044 | 12/02 | 16:00 | Bravos RC. | 1 x 3 | CFF | Arena Kaká |
045 | 13/02 | 17:00 | Garden Park | 1 x 6 | Raiz do Futebol | Arena Red Time |
049 | 19/02 | 17:00 | Bravos RC. | 6 x 1 | Garden Park | Arena Red Time |
048 | 20/02 | 14:00 | Raiz do Futebol | 1 x 0 | CFF | Arena Kaká |
047 | 06/03 | 17:00 | Raiz do Futebol | 5 x 1 | Bravos RC. | Arena Kaká |
046 | 06/03 | 18:00 | CFF | 0 x 6 | Garden Park | Arena Kaká |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
051 | 19/03 | 18:30 | CFF | 4 x 4 | DNA FC | Arena Kaká | |||
2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | 3º Grupo A | |||||||
050 | 20/03 | 17:00 | Bayer VP | 6 x 0 | Bravos RC. | Arena Kaká | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 3º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
052 | 27/03 | 16:20 | Dalesporte /AFC | 2 x 3 | CFF | Arena Kaká | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | Vencedor do Jogo 51 | |||||||
053 | 27/03 | 18:00 | Raiz do Futebol | 2 x 0 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | Vencedor do Jogo 50 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
054 | 10/04 | 17:00 | CFF | 1 (2) x (1) 1 | Raiz do Futebol | Arena Kaká | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 52 | Vencedor do Jogo 52 | Vencedor do Jogo 53 | |||||||
055 | 03/10 | 19:15 | Dalesporte /AFC | 6 x 0 | Bayer VP | Arena Kaká | |||
Perdedor do Jogo 52 | Perdedor do Jogo 52 | Perdedor do Jogo 53 |