Copa Rio de Futebol 7 - Base  -  edição

Copa Rio de Futebol 7 - Base

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2020)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
HERLLON ANDREY DOS SANTOS JACINTO Botafogo Talent School 2 (22/8/2020,30/8/2020)
KAIKY RANGEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOS Botafogo Talent School 2 (22/8/2020,30/8/2020)
Matheus Alexandre Abrahão Jannuzzi Cascadura City 2 (8/8/2020,23/8/2020)
Fabricio Wesley da Silva Ribeiro Craques da Terra Prometida 2 (30/8/2020,13/9/2020)
Ryan Prado de Assis Expresso F.C. 2 (15/8/2020,5/9/2020)
Davi Souza Arequipa FC 1 (22/8/2020)
Jordan Luiz Ricardo de Freitas Arequipa FC 1 (8/8/2020)
Leonardo Guerra de Souza Arequipa FC 1 (22/8/2020)
Miguel Dias do Nascimento Arequipa FC 1 (22/8/2020)
Aldair Firmino de Souza Junior Arte da Bola 1 (26/7/2020)
João Gabriel Souza Santos Arte da Bola 1 (5/9/2020)
ADRIANO GUILHERME JANUÁRIO DA SILVA Botafogo Talent School 1 (30/8/2020)
CAIO EDUARDO SABATINE DELL' ORTO Botafogo Talent School 1 (30/8/2020)
Gabriel Dias Ferreira Cascadura City 1 (12/9/2020)
Hugo Henrique Fernandes Rodrigues Cascadura City 1 (12/9/2020)
Juan Victor Amaral de Oliveira Cascadura City 1 (1/8/2020)
Kauã Alves Cascadura City 1 (12/9/2020)
Phelipe Oliveira da Silva Cascadura City 1 (16/8/2020)
Fabrício costa morais Craques da Terra Prometida 1 (30/8/2020)
Mateus da silva Craques da Terra Prometida 1 (30/8/2020)
Rhuam lucinda ribeiro Craques da Terra Prometida 1 (13/9/2020)
João Pedro Lima do Nascimento Furacão L.D. 1 (15/8/2020)
Lucas Gervásio da silva Furacão L.D. 1 (15/8/2020)
Rian Passarele Miguel Furacão L.D. 1 (15/8/2020)
Breno Tostes Gonçalves da Silva Lyon FC 1 (15/3/2020)
Felipe Nascimento de Sousa Lyon FC 1 (15/3/2020)
Victor Hugo Ribeiro Lyon FC 1 (22/8/2020)
Vinicius Augusto de Oliveira Lyon FC 1 (22/8/2020)
CAUÃ DE LUCA SOUZA SILVA Maria da Graça F.C. 1 (16/8/2020)
KAIKE PEIXOTO HENRIQUE BOLOGNIN Maria da Graça F.C. 1 (13/9/2020)
PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO Maria da Graça F.C. 1 (13/9/2020)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Miguel Dias do Nascimento Arequipa FC 1 (22/8/2020)
Mateus da silva Craques da Terra Prometida 1 (13/9/2020)
Thiago henrique lima de carvaho Craques da Terra Prometida 1 (30/8/2020)
Ryan Prado de Assis Expresso F.C. 1 (5/9/2020)
PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO Maria da Graça F.C. 1 (13/9/2020)