23/08/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 09:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Projeto X | 3 x 3 | Ednardo F.C. | Espaço Laduma |
06/09/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ednardo F.C. | 6 x 1 | Cachopão Rocinha | Espaço Laduma |
021 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Ednardo F.C. | 6 x 2 | Cachopão Rocinha | Espaço Laduma |
13/09/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 11:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ednardo F.C. | 0 x 3 | Villas FA | Espaço Laduma |
018 | 12:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Ednardo F.C. | 3 x 3 | Villas FA | Espaço Laduma |
20/09/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 11:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Cachopão Rocinha | 3 x 2 | Ednardo F.C. | Espaço Laduma |
027 | 12:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Cachopão Rocinha | 3 x 1 | Ednardo F.C. | Espaço Laduma |
04/10/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Villas FA | 5 x 3 | Ednardo F.C. | Arena Fregola |
024 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Villas FA | 5 x 2 | Ednardo F.C. | Arena Fregola |
11/10/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Bélgica GA | 4 x 1 | Ednardo F.C. | Arena Fregola |
023 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ednardo F.C. | 6 x 0 | Projeto X | Arena Fregola |
18/10/2020 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Ednardo F.C. | 2 x 3 | Bélgica GA | Arena Fregola |
028 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | Ednardo F.C. | 1 x 8 | Cachopão Rocinha | Arena Fregola |
02/11/2020 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Villas FA | 1 x 1 | Ednardo F.C. | Arena Fregola |