18/04/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 14:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | São Gonçalo EC | 0 x 2 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |
25/04/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 14:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 2 x 3 | Bela Vista FC | Olaria A.C. |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Gelain Sports Academy | 3 x 3 | 11 de Setembro | Olaria A.C. |
02/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 11:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 6 x 0 | Leões da Vila | Arena Kaká |
008 | 16:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Meninos do Colégio | 0 x 1 | 11 de Setembro | Olaria A.C. |
013 | 17:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 1 x 2 | AB Esportes | Olaria A.C. |
22/05/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 17:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | CFF | 2 x 1 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |
23/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 13:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 4 x 1 | Olaria A.C. | Olaria A.C. |
30/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 0 x 1 | Turia Show F.C. | Arena Kaká |
05/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 17:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 4 x 9 | Patativas/Borussia | Arena Kaká |
06/06/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 17:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CFF | 4 x 4 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |
12/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 7 x 1 | Revelação FC | Arena Red Time |
26/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 17:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 3 x 6 | Carrossel Talentos | Arena Red Time |
29/06/2021 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | 11 de Setembro | 6 x 0 | P.H.F.S. | Arena Red Time |
18/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 16:00 | Sub-10 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Turia Show F.C. | 2 x 2 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | 11 de Setembro | 0 x 1 | CFF | Arena Red Time |
31/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Final Série Prata | Revelação FC | 5 x 2 | 11 de Setembro | Arena Kaká |