18/05/2021 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Talentos FC | 6 x 0 | Real Munique FC | Arena Falcon |
23/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 12:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Talentos FC | 6 x 3 | Furia FC | Arena Kaká |
30/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 11:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | CSE Futsal | 3 x 3 | Talentos FC | Olaria A.C. |
06/06/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Talentos FC | 3 x 1 | Sem Passada F.C. | Olaria A.C. |
12/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 16:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Núcleo Portuguesa Ilha | 0 x 3 | Talentos FC | Arena Kaká |
26/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Meninos de Ouro RJ | 1 x 7 | Talentos FC | Arena Red Time |
11/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 13:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Talentos FC | 0 x 3 | Expresso F.C. | Arena Kaká |
17/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | Talentos FC | 3 x 0 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Arena Kaká |
25/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 19:00 | Sub-16 | 2ª Semi Final | CSE Futsal | 7 x 1 | Talentos FC | Arena Kaká |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 16:00 | Sub-16 | Final Série Prata | Expresso F.C. | 0 x 5 | Talentos FC | Arena Kaká |