Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 11/04 | 14:00 | QNNSM FC | 0 x 1 | Revelação FC | Arena Kaká |
004 | 25/04 | 14:00 | Leões da Vila | 0 x 6 | QNNSM FC | Arena Kaká |
002 | 08/05 | 11:00 | P.H.F.S. | 6 x 0 | Leões da Vila | Praça H |
010 | 08/05 | 11:30 | Meninos da Vila RJ | 0 x 6 | QNNSM FC | Olaria A.C. |
012 | 13/05 | 21:00 | Revelação FC | 6 x 0 | Leões da Vila | A.A.Light |
008 | 14/05 | 22:00 | Leões da Vila | 0 x 6 | Meninos da Vila RJ | Arena Euro |
000 | 15/05 | 20:00 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | 6 x 0 | Leões da Vila | Arena Gol de Placa |
000 | 16/05 | 12:00 | QNNSM FC | 8 x 0 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | Olaria A.C. |
015 | 16/05 | 14:30 | Leões da Vila | 0 x 6 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Olaria A.C. |
009 | 16/05 | 16:30 | P.H.F.S. | 0 x 6 | Revelação FC | Praça H |
000 | 23/05 | 11:30 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | 2 x 2 | Meninos da Vila RJ | Olaria A.C. |
013 | 23/05 | 15:30 | QNNSM FC | 13 x 0 | P.H.F.S. | Praça H |
003 | 30/05 | 15:00 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | 0 x 13 | Meninos da Vila RJ | Arena Red Time |
000 | 30/05 | 15:00 | P.H.F.S. | 3 x 3 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | Praça H |
011 | 06/06 | 16:30 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | 1 x 9 | P.H.F.S. | Praça H |
005 | 12/06 | 16:00 | Revelação FC | 6 x 0 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Arena Red Time |
006 | 13/06 | 15:00 | Meninos da Vila RJ | 1 x 2 | P.H.F.S. | Praça H |
000 | 20/06 | 10:00 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | 6 x 0 | Revelação FC | Arena Kaká |
007 | 20/06 | 13:00 | QNNSM FC | 9 x 2 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Arena Red Time |
000 | 26/06 | 10:00 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | 1 x 5 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | Arena Red Time |
014 | 26/06 | 12:00 | Meninos da Vila RJ | 6 x 0 | Revelação FC | Arena Kaká |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
016 | 11/07 | 13:00 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | 14 x 1 | Meninos de Ouro RJ | Olaria A.C. | |||
3º Grupo A | 3º Grupo A | 6º Grupo A | |||||||
017 | 17/07 | 13:30 | P.H.F.S. | 2 x 2 | Meninos da Vila RJ | Olaria A.C. | |||
4º Grupo A | 4º Grupo A | 5º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
019 | 24/07 | 15:30 | Revelação FC | 0 x 6 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | Olaria A.C. | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | Vencedor do Jogo 16 | |||||||
018 | 25/07 | 15:00 | QNNSM FC | 10 x 1 | P.H.F.S. | Olaria A.C. | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | Vencedor do Jogo 17 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
020 | 01/08 | 12:00 | QNNSM FC | 8 x 2 | Núcleo Olaria SJM | Arena Kaká | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 18 | Vencedor do Jogo 18 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 |